Staff Directory

Administrative Staff

Armstrong, Christopher
Superintendent
609-522-6885
Catanoso, Joseph
Security Director
609-522-1454
Davis, Sherri
Secretary - Main Office
609-522-1454
Donlan, Patricia
Assistant Principal
609-522-1454
Garriott, Monica
Secretary - Main Office
609-522-1454
Gutierrez, Juan
Facility Manager
609-522-1454
Millar, Rose
School Business Administrator
609-729-4649
Morey, Carolyn
Supervisor of Pupil Personnel/Supervisor of Child Study Team
609-522-1454
Neill, Janet
Assistant to the School Business Administrator
609-729-4649
Sabins, Peg
Front Receptionist/Secretary
609-522-1454
Trasatti, Brenda
Superintendent Secretary
609-522-6885

Teaching Staff

Aiken, Valerie
Music
609-522-1454
Amenhauser, Jenny
Resource
609-522-1454
Andre, Kristen
Grades 6 - 8 Math
609-522-1454
Basile, Lori
Teacher
609-522-1454
Brojakowski, Amanda
Grade 1
609-522-1454
Capaldi, David
Resource
609-522-1454
Carr, DeAnne
Grade 4
609-522-1454
Clarke, Corinne
Kindergarten
609-522-1454
Clemens, Michelle
Grade 2
609-522-1454
Delaney, Mary
Grade 1
609-522-1454
DelCorio, Stan
Counselling
609-522-1454
DeRitis, Donna
Grade 3
609-522-1454
DiPadova, Eric
Grade 5
609-522-1454
Emberger, Kelly
Grade 5
609-522-1454
Erdo, Kristiane
Primary BSI
609-522-1454
Farrell, Megan
Media Specialist
609-522-1454
Flounders, Jennifer
Primary Special Education
609-522-1454
Fuentes, Rebecca
Middle School Special Education
609-522-1454
Golden, Jean
Kindergarten
609-522-1454
Hawthorne, Tina
Grades 6-8 Literacy/Writing
609-522-1454
Holland, Karen
PreSchool
609-522-1454
Kobierowski, Lisa
Grades PK - 8 Physical Ed/Grades 5-8 Health
609-522-1454
Lowe, Meghan
Grades PK - 8 World Language
609-522-1454
McCabe, Patrick
Grades 6 - 8
609-522-1454
McClure, Tammy
Grade 3
609-522-1454
Meyers, Alex
Grades 6-8 Social Studies
609-522-1454
Morinelli, Richard
Grades 3 - 8 Technology
609-522-1454
Nichols, Kathleen
Grades PK - 8 Art
609-522-1454
Resnick, Kelly
PreSchool
609-522-1454
Rucci, Michelle
Elementary Basic Skills
609-522-1454
Sell, Carol
Grades 6 - 8 Science
609-522-1454
Stone, Andrew
Carpentry/Technology/Resource
609-522-1454
Tomlin, Tammy
Reading Specialist/ICS
609-522-1454
Way, Pamela
Grade 4 Basic Skills/Computer/Gifted and Talented
609-522-1454
Weiser, Kay
Grade 4
609-522-1454

Support Staff

Connelly, Annefrances
Food Services Supervisor
609-522-1454
Harris, Dina
Classroom Aide
609-522-1454
Reuter, Desiree
Classroom Aide
609-522-1454
Singley, Patricia
Classroom Aide
609-522-1454
Snyder, Tamara
Classroom Aide
609-522-1454
Sylvester, Lee
Classroom Aide
609-522-1454